You can check Call Sheet listings electronically whenever you want, wherever you are. Using your computer, smartphone or tablet, you can use this list to find out which TV shows, films and videos union artists are working on in North America.

See the complete list below.

Editor’s note: Listings are received directly from the unions and are subject to change. Make-Up Artist magazine takes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information.

LOCAL 706 (United States)

ADAM DEVINE’S HOUSE PARTY (Series) Alexi Dmitriew, Tatiana Thrope
AMAZING SPIDER-MAN 2, THE (Feature) John Caglione Jr., Vincent Schicchi
ANGER MANAGEMENT (Episodic) Gabriel Solana, Emily Katz, Nancie Rooney
BEST MAN 2, THE (Feature) Debra Denson
BIG TIME RUSH (Series) Antonyia Verna, Christy Fisher, Coleen Campbell
CALIFORNICATION (Series) Tym Buacharern, Robin Luce
CLEANERS, THE (New Media) Adrienne Booth, Carleigh Herbert            
COMET
(Feature) John Jackson
DADS (Pilot) Dee Mansano, Danielle Saunders
DOG WITH A BLOG (Series) David Abbott, Corey Jeen-Davidson          
EAGLEHEART
(Series) David Craig Forrest
FOOD FIGHTERS (Game Show) Rea Ann Silva, Pamela Farmer
FRIENDS WITH BETTER LIVES (Pilot) Patty Bunch, Farah Bunch            
FULL CIRCLE
(Series) Debra Larsen, Diana Brown
GOOD LUCK CHARLIE (Series) Wendy Weiss, Lois Kawasaki                 
HELLO LADIES
(Pilot) Myriam Aroughetti, Kim Ayers                            
HOLLYWOOD GAME NIGHT
(Game Show) Erin Ayanian, Wendi San George, Brigitte Hennech, Eleanor Sabaduquia
HOW TO CATCH A MONSTER (Feature) K. Kirkpatrick, Jody Arias, Felicia Linskey, Debra Davidson
IT’S ALWAYS SUNNY IN PHILADELPHIA (Series) Leah Vautrot, Thea Samuels
KEY AND PEELE (Series) Scott Wheeler, Suzanne Diaz
KROLL SHOW, THE (Series) Trent Cotner, Mandi Crane                          
LIST, THE
(Series) Danielle Saunders, Mike Mekash                          
LOW DOWN
(Feature) Martina Kohl                                           
MODERN FAMILY
(Series) Stephanie Massie, Anne Sweeting               
MUPPETS … AGAIN
(Feature ) Cynthia Barr-Bright                          
MURDER OF A CAT
(Feature) Laverne Munroe, Cheri Montesano           
PRETTY LITTLE LIARS
(Series ) Cindy Miguens, Rebecca Wachtel          
RAY DONOVAN
(Series ) Lynn Barber, Gabriel De Cunto, Angie Radefeld-Wright
RECKLESS (Pilot) Jeanne Van Phue
SING YOUR FACE OFF (Reality) Douglas Noe, Richard Redlefsen, Clinton Wayne
SONS OF ANARCHY (Series) Sabine Roller Taylor, Jennifer Greenberg, Laura Leppanen
THAT’S AWKWARD (Series) Kathleen Freeman, Carme Tenuta              
THINK LIKE A MAN 2
(Feature) Debra Denson, Lygia Orta
THUNDERMANS, THE (Sitcom ) Erin Braus-Guth, Paula Sutor
TOWNIES (Feature) Peter Robb-King, Maggie Fung
TRANSCENDENCE, AKA WALLY PFISTE (Feature) Luisa Abel, Jay Wejebe, Kentaro Yano, Joel Harlow
TRANSFORMERS 4 (Feature) Edward Henriques, Robin Beauchesne     
UNT. JOHN MULANEY PROJ.
(Pilot) Jennifer Turchi
UNT. MANN PROJECT (Feature) Jane Galli                                          
WHODUNNIT?
(Reality) John Goodwin
WHOSE LINE IS IT ANYWAY? (Pilot) Tracy Richards, Gina Bonaquisti


LOCAL 798 (U.S. East)

ALL MY CHILDREN (Soap Opera) Amy Duskin
AND SO IT GOES (Feature) Jill Oshry
BOARDWALK EMPIRE (Series) Michelle Paris, Anette Lian-Williams
BURN NOTICE (Series) Laurie Cocheo, Dolores Hernandez
CHEW, THE (Talk Show) Jill Mckay
GIRLS (Series) Patricia Regan, Joe Campayno
GLADES, THE (Series) Malinda Ballesperos, Claudia Pascaul
HOMELAND (Series) John Bayless, Chris Varosky
JUDGE, THE (Feature) Trish Seeney
LET’S BE COPS (Feature) Kimberly Jones, Tracey Ewell
NECESSARY ROUGHNESS (Series) Sarit Klein
OTHER WOMAN, THE (Feature) Nicky Ledermann
ROYAL PAINS (Series) Francesca Buccellato, Brenna McGuire
SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE (Live TV) Louie Zakarian, Josh Turi
ST. VINCENT DE VAN NUYS (Feature) Donald Kozma
TEENAGE MUTANT NINJA TURTLES (Feature) Mindy Hall
THIS IS WHERE I LEAVE YOU (Feature) Jenn (Jorge) Nelson, Arielle Toelke
TOWN THAT DREADED SUNDOWN, THE (Feature) Ivy Ermet
UNDER THE DOME (Feature) Rick Pour, Jason Willis
UNFORGETTABLE (Series) Brian Abbott
WALKING DEAD, THE (Series) Donna Premick, Gino Crognale
WHITE COLLAR (Series) Allen Weisinger, Linda Grimes


LOCAL 891 (Vancouver, B.C.)

CEDAR COVE (Series) Cindy Barlow
KILLING, THE (Series) Charles Porlier
NAUTILUS (Feature) Victoria Down
ONCE UPON A TIME (Series) Sarah Graham
PSYCH (Series) Wendy Snowdon
TOMORROW PEOPLE (Series) Amy Van Wormer
WITCHES OF EAST END, THE (Series) Natalie Cosco


LOCAL 873 (Toronto)

AMERICAN GIRL: BLANCHE (Feature) Maribeth Knezev
COPPER (Series) Colin Penman
COVERT AFFAIRS (Series) Brian Hui
POMPEII (Feature) Jo-Ann MacNeill, Burton LeBlanc
SUITS (Series) Sandra Wheatle
WAREHOUSE 13 (Series) Burton LeBlanc


LOCAL 212 (Calgary)

HEARTLAND (Series) Donna Fuller, Dani Hanson
HELL ON WHEELS (Series) Sharron Toohey, Rose Gurevitch, Joanne Jacobson
KLONDIKE (Miniseries) Gail Kennedy, Rochelle Parrent, Joanne Preece