You can check Call Sheet listings electronically whenever you want, wherever you are. Using your computer, smartphone or tablet, you can use this list to find out which TV shows, films and videos union artists are working on in North America.

See the complete list below.

Editor’s note: Listings are received directly from the unions and are subject to change. Make-Up Artist magazine takes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information.

LOCAL 706 (United States)

AFTER, THE (Pilot) Polly Powers
AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. (Series) Cheri Montesanto, Laverne Munroe, Kevin Westmore
ALEXANDER AND THE TERRIBLE, HORRIBLE, NO GOOD, VERY BAD DAY (Feature) Deborah LaMia Denaver
AMERICAN HORROR STORY: COVEN (Series) Eryn Krueger Mekash, Kim Ayers, Mike Mekash, Jason Hamer
AMERICAN IDOL (Reality) Marylin Lee Spiegel
AMERICA’S GOT TALENT (Reality) Wendi San George, Tonia Green
ANGER MANAGEMENT (Episodic) Gabriel Solana, Emily Katz, Karen Blynder
BACHELOR, THE (Feature) Thea Samuels
BACK IN THE GAME, AKA CULLEN (Series) Angie Wells
BETAS (Series) David Williams, Natalie Fratti
BLACKBIRD (Feature) Anita Gibson
BLENDED (Feature) Ann Pala, Corina Duran
BROOKLYN NINE-NINE (Series) Helen Marray-Finlay, Renee Caruso
COUGARTOWN (Series) Linda Choi, Tatiana Thorpe, Eliza Marsh, Joley Upchurch
CROSSBONES (Series) Ken Diaz, Heather Mages, Steven Anderson
DEEP CHECK (Series) Tina Roesler Kerwin
DIVIDE AND CONQUER (Pilot) David Forrest, Susan Stepanian
DOG WITH A BLOG (Series) David Abbott, Corey Jeen-Davidson
DUMB AND DUMBER TO (Feature) Bill Corso
ENLISTED (Series) Mary Klimek, Gillian Whitlock
FLORA’S LETTER, AKA INTERSTELLAR (Feature) Louisa Abel, Jay Wejebe
FOSTERS, THE (Series) Camille Henderson, Thereze Berquist
GLEE (Series) Kelley Mitchell, Jennifer Greenberg, Melissa Buell
GOLDBERGS, THE (Series) Kim Greene, Bonni Flowers
GONE GIRL (Feature) Kate Biscoe, Gigi Williams
HART OF DIXIE (Episodic) Oni Powell, Denise Delavalle
HAUNTED HATHAWAYS (Pilot) Paula Sutor, Erin Braus-Guth
HOUSE OF LIES (Series) Tym Buacharern, Simone Almekias, Robin Luce
HUNGER GAMES: MOCKINGJAY – PART 1, THE (Feature) Ve Neill, Nikoletta Skarlatos
INTELLIGENCE (Series) Steve LaPorte, Peter Montagna
IRONSIDE (Series) Vonda Morris, Mandi Crane
JERSEY BOYS (Feature) Michelle Vittone, Elena Arroy
JUSTIFIED (Series) Elzbieta Barczewska, Jennifer Donish
KEY AND PEELE (Series) Scott Wheeler, Suzanne Diaz
LEAGUE, THE (Series) Erin Good, Michelle Radow
LOVE AND MERCY (Feature) Zoe Hay, Rolf Keppler
MCFARLAND (Feature) FX Perez, Luis Garcia, Amy Lederman, Bernadette Beauvais
MENTALIST, THE (Series) Denise Fischer, Kymber Blake, Sherri Zebeck
MIDDLE, THE (Sitcom) Tyson Fountaine, Lisa Buono, Elizabeth Dahl
MINDY PROJECT, THE (Pilot) Amy Schmiederer, Kandace Westmore, Cindy Williams
MIXOLOGY (Series) Susie Diaz, Karen Iverson
MODERN FAMILY (Series) Stephanie Massie, Anne Sweeting
NCIS (Series) Joe Hailey, Norman Page, June Bracken, Tina Kalliongis
NEIGHBORS, THE (Series) Michelle Tyminski, Ayat Kiankhooy
NEW GIRL (Series) Jorjee Douglass, Robin Glaser, Camille Clark
NIGHTCRAWLER (Feature) Donald Mowat
PARENTHOOD (Series) Geri Oppenheim, Lesa Nielsen
PARKS AND RECREATION (Series) Autumn Butler, Robin Luce, Elizabeth Hoel
QUEEN LATIFAH SHOW, THE (Talk Show) Merc Arceneaux
RAISING HOPE (Series) Rene Dashiell, Bonita De Haven
RECKLESS (Pilot) Jeanne Van Phue
SCANDAL (Series) Denise Hooper, Sheri Knight, Sergio Lopez-Rivera
SING OFF, THE (Reality) Amy Strozzi
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN DANCE? (Game Show) Amy Strozzi
SHAMELESS (Series) Tammy Ashmore, John Jackson
SUBURGATORY (Series) Phyllis Williams, Noreen Wilke
SUPER FUN NIGHT (Series) Deborah Zoller, Jennifer Zide
SURVIVING JACK (Series) Brandy Sharp, Alexis Walker
SWITCHED AT BIRTH (Episodic) Peggy Teague, Hayley Cecile
TROPHY WIFE (Pilot) Myriam Aroughetti
TWISTED (Series ) Tonia Verna, Lynn Barber
TWO BROKE GIRLS (Series) Jill Cady, Malika Borghese
VATICAN TAPES, THE (Feature) Deborah Rutherford, Don Rutherford
WE ARE MEN (Sitcom) Robert Rapport, Elle Favurole
WEDDING RINGER (Feature) Gary Tunnicliffe, Kim Felix
WISH I WAS HERE (Feature) Heba Thorisdottir
WORKAHOLICS (Series) Alexei Dmitriew, Tatiana Thorpe


LOCAL 798 (U.S. East)

AMERICANS, THE (Series) Lori Hicks, Linda Kaufman
ANNIE (Feature) Louise McCarthy, Joanna McCarthy
BASIC MATH (TBD) Trish Seeney
BELIEVE (Series) Patricia Regan, Joe Campayno
BLACKLIST, THE (Series) Arielle Toelke, Jeremy Selefriend
BLUE BLOODS (Series) Sherri Laurence, Nicky Pattison
CARRIE DIARIES (Series) Francesca Buccellato, Rachel Pagani
CHEW, THE (Talk Show) Jill McKay
DEADBEAT (Series) Paul Molnar, Krystle Poulin
DOLPHIN TALE 2 (Feature) Dolores Hernandez
DUMB AND DUMBER TO (Feature) Kim Jones
ELEMENTARY (Series) Persefone Karakosta, Roxanne Rizzo, Joelle Troisi
FAST & FURIOUS 7 (Feature) Sarah Mays
FOLLOWING, THE (Series) Kymbra Kelley
FORGER, THE (Feature) Joe Rossi, Rebecca Frye
FRANNY (Feature) Diane Heller
GOOD WIFE, THE (Series) Andrea Miller, Alberto Machuca, Helen Gallagher
HOSTAGES (Series) Brian Abbot, Cassandra Keating
JOHN WICK (Feature) Stephen Kelley, Amy Tagliamonti, Stacey St. Onge
KNICK, THE (Miniseries) Nicki Ledermann, Stephanie Pasicov, Sunday Englis
LAW & ORDER: SPECIAL VICTIMS UNIT (Series) Tisa Howard, Mike Harvey
MICHAEL J. FOX SHOW, THE (Series) Trish Heine, Paul Gebbia
NASHVILLE (Series) Sandy Linn Koepper, Erin Brasfield-Koplow
NURSE JACKIE (Series) Tania Ribalow, Anette Lian-Williams, Vincent Schicchi
OLIVE KITTERIDGE (Miniseries) Liz Bernstrom
ORANGE IS THE NEW BLACK (Series) Michal Bigger, Karen Reuter
ORIGINALS, THE (Series) Dionne Pitsikolous
PERSON OF INTEREST (Series) Toy Van Lierop, Natalie Youn
RAVENSWOOD (Series) Courtney Lether
RECKLESS (TV Movie) Angela Rogers, Ashleigh Chavis
RESURRECTION (Series) Leigh Ann Yandle, Stephanie Barnes, Ariene Turner
RUN ALL NIGHT (Feature) Todd Kleitsch, Majorie Durand
SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE (Live TV) Louie Zakarian
SELFLESS (Feature) Stacy Kelly, Vivian Baker, Kim Amacker
SHELTER (Feature) Rondi Scott
SLEEPY HOLLOW (Series) Linda Kamp, Anthony Brooks
SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS 2 (Feature) Claudia Pascual
STAR-CROSSED (Series) Emily Bugard-Tatum
TAXI BROOKLYN SOUTH (Series) Ivy Emert, Rebecca Hickey
THOSE WHO KILL (Series) Rachel Kick, Sharon Cordice
UNFORGETTABLE (Series) Sharon Ilson-Burke, Chris Bingham
US AND THEM (Series) Sherri Kornhaber, Nicole Wodowski
VAMPIRE DIARIES, THE (Series) Char Coats-Crumps
VEEP (Series) Barbara Lacy
WALKING DEAD, THE (Series) Donna Premick, Gino Crognale
WHILE WE’RE YOUNG (Feature) Judy Chin


LOCAL 891 (Vancouver, B.C.)

100, THE (Series) Tanya Howard
ADVENTURES OF MAX AND BANKS (Feature) Victoria Down
ALMOST HUMAN (Series) Calla Dreyer
ARROW (Series) Danielle Aslin
BATES MOTEL (Series) Taylor Roberts
FALLING SKIES (Series) Krista Young
IF I STAY (Feature) Lisa Love
INTERVIEW, THE (Feature) Norma Hill-Patton
MOTIVE (Series) Rebecca Lee
ONCE UPON A TIME (Series) Sarah Graham
ONCE UPON A TIME IN WONDERLAND (Series) Wendy Snowdown
ROGUE (Series) Rita Ciccozzi
SUPERNATURAL (Series)  Zabrina Matiru
TOMORROW PEOPLE, THE (Series) Amy Van Wormer
TOMORROWLAND (Feature) Monica Huppert
WAYWARD PINES (Series) Dana Hamel


LOCAL 873 (Toronto)

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST (Series) Amanda Terry
COVERT AFFAIRS (Series) Brian Hui
DEFIANCE (Series) Colin Penman
HANNIBAL (Series) Katie Brennan
HEMLOCK GROVE (Series) Maribeth Knezev
LOVE IS DEAD (Series) Patricia Keighran
POLTERGEIST (Feature) Leslie Sebert
REIGN (Series) Linda Preston
STRAIN, THE (Series) Jordan Samuel
SUITS (Series) Sandra Wheatle


LOCAL 212 (Calgary)

FARGO (Series) Gail Kennedy, Jojo Preece, Gunther Schetterer, Dave Trainor
HEARTLAND (Series) Donna Fuller, Danielle Hanson