You can check Call Sheet listings electronically whenever you want, wherever you are. Using your computer, smartphone or tablet, you can use this list to find out which TV shows, films and videos union artists are working on in North America.

See the complete list below.

Editor’s note: Listings are received directly from the unions and are subject to change. Make-Up Artist magazine takes no responsibility for the accuracy of the information.

LOCAL 706 (United States)

AMERICAN HORROR STORY (Series) Eryn Krueger Mekash, Kim Ayers, Mike Mekash, Jason Hamer
ANNABELLE (Feature) Eleanor Sabaduquia, Tatiana Thorpe, Liz Mendoza
AWKWARD (Series) Kathleen Freeman, Katalin Urszuly
BONES (Series) Pamela Phillips, Erin Harding, Dara Jaramillo
BRADDOCK AND JACKSON (Sitcom) Joanetta Stowers
CHASING LIFE, AKA TERMINALES (Series) Stephanie Scott
COMEDIANS, THE (Pilot) Peter Montagna, Steve LaPorte
COMEDY BANG! BANG! (Series) Erin Good
CRAZY ONES, THE (Series ) Jori Jenae-Murray, David De Leon, Cheri Minns
CROSSBONES (Series) Steven Anderson, Heather Mages, Ken Diaz, Sabine Taylor Roller
DADS (Sitcom) Dee Mansano, Danielle Saunders
EXTANT (Series) Ani Plotkin, Lori Madrigal, Wendi Allison
FAKING IT (Series) Cindy Miguens, Amy Harmon
FAST & FURIOUS 7 (Feature) James MacKinnon, Roxy D’Alonzo
FATRICK (Pilot) Pam Lljubo-O’Brien, Gina Ghiglieri
FRANKLIN AND BASH (Series) Jorie Jenae-Murray, Sherri Simmons
GAMBLER, THE (Feature) Douglas Noe, Robin Beauchesne
GANG RELATED (Series) Dee Mansano, Raqueli Dahan
GLEE (Series) Kelley Mitchell, Jennifer Greenberg, Melissa Buell, Ayat Malek Kiankhooy
GODZILLA (Feature) Diana Acrey
HIT THE FLOOR, AKA BOUNCE (Series) Tym Buacharern, Robin Luce, Martha Callendar
JESSIE (Sitcom) Tania Saylor, Stephanie Owens
JUPITER ASCENDING (Feature) Tracey Levy
LAST MAN STANDING (Series) Wendy Weiss, Wendy Hogan, Lois Kawasaki
LAST SHIP, THE (Series) Kathy King, Elizabeth Villamarin
MASON TWINS, THE (Pilot) Kim Ayers, Miriam Arougheti
MISTRESSES (Series) Ronnie Specter, Rebecca De Herrera
MODERN FAMILY (Series) Stephanie Massie, Anne Sweeting
MULANEY (Series) Kathleen Karridene
MURDER IN THE FIRST (Series) Suzanne Diaz, Karen Iverson
MUSTACHE (Feature) Joel Harlow, Michelle Vittone
NEW GIRL (Series) Jorjee Douglass, Robin Glaser, Camille Clark, Carri Hamilton
NOVEMBER RULE (Feature) Melvone Farrell
ORIGINALS, THE (Series) Elizabeth Fry, Michael Mosher
PERCEPTION (Series) Kathleen Crawford, Paula Jane Hamilton
PETE HOLMES SHOW, THE (Talk Show) Kat Bardot
PLAYING HOUSE (Series) Alexis Walker, Brandy Sharp
RAISING HOPE (Series) Rene Dashiell, Bonita De Haven
RAY DONOVAN (Series) Lynn Barber, Gabriel De Cunto, A. Radefeld-Wright
REVENGE (Series) Hariette Landau, Michelle Buhler, Nedra Hainey
RIZZOLI & ISLES (Series) Jessica Anderson, Denise Dellvalle, Rela Martine, Mark Bautista
SALEM (Series) Deborah Larsen, Ruth Haney
SAVAGES (Reality Show) Gabriel De Cunto, A. Radefeld-Wright
SEE DAD RUN (Series) Stacy Halax
SO YOU THINK YOU CAN DANCE? (Game Show) Amy Strozzi
SOUND AND THE FURY, THE (Feature) David Atherton, Jack Lazzaro
TALK, THE (Talk Show) Stephanie Coffey, Jomari Goyso, Debra Coleman
TOGETHERNESS (Series) Mary Klimek, Gillian Whitlock
TRUE BLOOD (Series) Brigette Myre-Ellis, Lana Horochowski, Cindilee Rice, Justin Raleigh
TWO AND A HALF MEN (Series) Janice Berridge, S. Woodhouse-Collins, Peggy Nichols
UNTITLED WARREN BEATTY (Feature) Valli O’Reilly


LOCAL 798 (U.S. East)

AMERICANS, THE (Series) Lori Hicks, Linda Kaufman
BELIEVE (Series) Joe Campayno
BLACK BOX (Series) Chris Bingham, Katherine O’Donnell
BLACKLIST, THE (Series) Arielle Toelke, Lauzanne Nel
BLANCO (Feature) Todd Kleitsch, Nora Martin
BLUE BLOODS (Series) Sherri Laurence, Nicky Pattison, Emily Ansel
CHANGE OF HEART, A (Feature) Malinda Ballesteros, Susie Mendez-Pfister
CHEW, THE (Talk Show) Jill McKay
DEVIOUS MAIDS (Series) Denise Tunnell, Adriana Turner, Janice Tunnell
DROP DEAD DIVA (Series) Char Coats-Crump
ELEMENTARY (Series) Persefone Karakosta, Roxanne Rizzo, Joelle Troisi
FOLLOWING, THE (Series) Kymbra Kelley
GOOD WIFE, THE (Series) Andrea Miller, Alberto Machuca, Helen Gallagher
HALT AND CATCH FIRE (Series) Donna Premick, Stephanie Ponder
HOKE (Series) Jonah Levy, Judy Chin
LAW AND ORDER: SPECIAL VICTIMS UNIT (Series) Tisa Howard, Mike Harvey
MOST VIOLENT YEAR, A (Feature) Kyra Panchenko, Stephanie Pasicov
NASHVILLE (Series) Erin Brasfield-Koplow, Sandy Linn Koepper
PERSON OF INTEREST (Series) Toy Van Lierop, Natalie Young
POWER (Series) Adam Bailey
RECTIFY (Series) Carol Rasheed, Yolanda Sheridan
SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE (Live TV) Louie Zakarian
TEN THOUSAND SAINTS (Feature) Ma Kalaadevi, Nick London
TURN (Series) Ashley Fetterman


LOCAL 873 (Toronto)

AGE OF ADELINE, THE (Feature) Monica Huppert
ARROW (Series) Danielle Aslin
FLASH, THE (Pilot) Jayne Dancose
GRACEPOINT (Series) Sandy Cooper
INTRUDERS, THE (Series) Patricia Murray
IZOMBIE (Pilot) Tanya Howard
LOST IN GASTOWN (Feature) Connie Parker
NIGHT AT THE MUSEUM 3 (Feature) Lisa Love
ONCE UPON A TIME (Series) Sarah Graham
SANTA HUNTERS (Movie of the Week) April Boyes
SUPERNATURAL (Series) Jeannie Chow
TOMORROW PEOPLE (Series) Amy Van Wormer
WAYWARD PINES (Series) Dana Hamel


LOCAL 891 (Vancouver, B.C.)

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST (Series) Amanda Terry
CLEMENTINE (Pilot) Sandra Wheatle
HANNIBAL (Series) Katie Brennan
HAUNTED PEAK (Feature) Jordan Samuel
HEMLOCK GROVE (Series) Maribeth Knevez
LIFE (Feature) Donald Mowat
REIGN (Series) Linda Preston
STRAIN, THE (Series) Amber Chase


LOCAL 212 (Calgary)

DORM, THE (Feature) Sharon Toohey, Rose Gurevitch
FARGO (Series) Gail Kennedy, Joanne Preece, Gunther Schetterer, Joanne Jacobsen, Dave Trainor